Calendario Juniores

CAMPIONATO NAZIONALE JUNIORES GIRONE M

Girone d’andata

sabato, 15 settembre 2018
16:00 logo Audace Cerignola Audace Cerignola logo Roccella Roccella 8 : 0
16:00 logo Bitonto Calcio Bitonto logo Taranto 1927 Taranto 2 : 2
16:00 logo Calcio Cittanovese Cittanovese logo Team Altamura Team Altamura 0 : 2
16:00 logo Castrovillari Calcio Castrovillari logo Bari Bari :
16:00 logo Città Di Fasano Città di Fasano logo Fidelis Andria Fidelis Andria 1928 3 : 1
16:00 logo FBC Gravina Gravina logo Nardò Nardò 5 : 0
16:00 logo Locri 1909 Locri 1909 logo Palmese 1912 Palmese  3 : (a tavolino)

 

sabato, 22 settembre 2018
16:00 logo Bari Bari logo Locri 1909 Locri 1909 1 : 1
16:00 logo Fidelis Andria Fidelis Andria 1928 logo FBC Gravina Gravina 0 : 3
16:00 logo Nardò Nardò logo Castrovillari Calcio Castrovillari 1 : 0
16:00 logo Palmese 1912 Palmese logo Calcio Cittanovese Cittanovese 0 : 3
16:00 logo Roccella Roccella logo Bitonto Calcio Bitonto 0 : 2
16:00 logo Taranto 1927 Taranto logo Città Di Fasano Città di Fasano 0 : 1
16:00 logo Team Altamura Team Altamura logo Audace Cerignola Audace Cerignola 2 : 2

 

sabato, 29 settembre 2018
15:30 AUD Audace Cerignola TAR Taranto 2 : 0
15:30 CIT Cittanovese BIT Bitonto 0 : 1
15:30 CAS Castrovillari TEA Team Altamura 0 : 1
15:30 CIT Città di Fasano BAR Bari 2 : 2
15:30 FID Fidelis Andria 1928 NAR Nardò 2 : 2
15:30 GRA Gravina PAL Palmese 14 : 0
15:30 LOC Locri 1909 ROC Roccella 2 : 2

 

sabato, 06 ottobre 2018
15:30 BAR Bari GRA Gravina 1 : 2
15:30 BIT Bitonto AUD Audace Cerignola 3 : 2
15:30 NAR Nardò CIT Città di Fasano 1 : 5
15:30 PAL Palmese CAS Castrovillari :
15:30 ROC Roccella CIT Cittanovese 3 : 2
15:30 TAR Taranto FID Fidelis Andria 1928 4 : 0
15:30 TEA Team Altamura LOC Locri 1909 1 : 1

 

sabato, 13 ottobre 2018
15:30 CIT Cittanovese TAR Taranto 0 : 3
15:30 CAS Castrovillari BIT Bitonto 4 : 3
15:30 CIT Città di Fasano TEA Team Altamura 2 : 0
15:30 FID Fidelis Andria 1928 PAL Palmese :
15:30 GRA Gravina ROC Roccella 3 : 4
15:30 LOC Locri 1909 AUD Audace Cerignola 2 : 5
15:30 NAR Nardò BAR Bari 2 : 3

 

sabato, 20 ottobre 2018
15:30 AUD Audace Cerignola CIT Cittanovese :
15:30 BAR Bari FID Fidelis Andria 1928 :
15:30 BIT Bitonto LOC Locri 1909 :
15:30 PAL Palmese CIT Città di Fasano :
15:30 ROC Roccella CAS Castrovillari :
15:30 TAR Taranto NAR Nardò :
15:30 TEA Team Altamura GRA Gravina :

 

sabato, 27 ottobre 2018
15:30 BAR Bari PAL Palmese :
15:30 CAS Castrovillari CIT Cittanovese :
15:30 CIT Città di Fasano BIT Bitonto :
15:30 FID Fidelis Andria 1928 ROC Roccella :
15:30 GRA Gravina AUD Audace Cerignola :
15:30 LOC Locri 1909 TAR Taranto :
15:30 NAR Nardò TEA Team Altamura :

 

sabato, 03 novembre 2018
14:30 AUD Audace Cerignola CAS Castrovillari :
14:30 BIT Bitonto GRA Gravina :
14:30 CIT Cittanovese LOC Locri 1909 :
14:30 PAL Palmese NAR Nardò :
14:30 ROC Roccella CIT Città di Fasano :
14:30 TAR Taranto BAR Bari :
14:30 TEA Team Altamura FID Fidelis Andria 1928 :

 

sabato, 10 novembre 2018
14:30 BAR Bari ROC Roccella :
14:30 CAS Castrovillari TAR Taranto :
14:30 CIT Città di Fasano CIT Cittanovese :
14:30 FID Fidelis Andria 1928 AUD Audace Cerignola :
14:30 GRA Gravina LOC Locri 1909 :
14:30 NAR Nardò BIT Bitonto :
14:30 PAL Palmese TEA Team Altamura :

 

sabato, 17 novembre 2018
14:30 AUD Audace Cerignola CIT Città di Fasano :
14:30 BIT Bitonto FID Fidelis Andria 1928 :
14:30 CIT Cittanovese GRA Gravina :
14:30 LOC Locri 1909 CAS Castrovillari :
14:30 ROC Roccella NAR Nardò :
14:30 TAR Taranto PAL Palmese :
14:30 TEA Team Altamura BAR Bari :

 

sabato, 24 novembre 2018
14:30 BAR Bari BIT Bitonto :
14:30 CIT Città di Fasano LOC Locri 1909 :
14:30 FID Fidelis Andria 1928 CIT Cittanovese :
14:30 GRA Gravina CAS Castrovillari :
14:30 NAR Nardò AUD Audace Cerignola :
14:30 PAL Palmese ROC Roccella :
14:30 TEA Team Altamura TAR Taranto :

 

sabato, 01 dicembre 2018
14:30 AUD Audace Cerignola PAL Palmese :
14:30 BIT Bitonto TEA Team Altamura :
14:30 CIT Cittanovese BAR Bari :
14:30 CAS Castrovillari FID Fidelis Andria 1928 :
14:30 GRA Gravina CIT Città di Fasano :
14:30 LOC Locri 1909 NAR Nardò :
14:30 ROC Roccella TAR Taranto :

 

sabato, 08 dicembre 2018
14:30 BAR Bari AUD Audace Cerignola :
14:30 CIT Città di Fasano CAS Castrovillari :
14:30 FID Fidelis Andria 1928 LOC Locri 1909 :
14:30 NAR Nardò CIT Cittanovese :
14:30 PAL Palmese BIT Bitonto :
14:30 TAR Taranto GRA Gravina :
14:30 TEA Team Altamura ROC Roccella :

 

 

HTML Snippets Powered By : XYZScripts.com